Nr.

Name

Dienstgrad

Funktion

Sondereinheit

1.

Ayvaz Yusuf

 

 

Feuerwehrmannanwärter

 

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Mitte

 

2.

Boeckmann Julia

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau

Kassenwartin

Jugendfeuerwehr Mitte

Jugendwartin

3.

Eicher Marc

 

 

Feuerwehrmann

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Mitte

4.

 

 

Engel Nico

 

 

 

 

Feuerwehrmannanwärter

   
5.

Feskens Carsten

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

 

6.

Forger Thomas

 

 

Brandmeister

 

 

7.

Frey Christoph

 

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

 

8.

Fußer Reiner

 

 

Brandmeister

Gruppenführer

 

9.

Glaser Stefan

 

 

Brandmeister

 

Gefahrstoffzug

10.

Gödel Emilia

 

 

Feuerwehrfrauanwärterin

 

 

11.

Gronenberg Moritz

 

 

Feuerwehrmann

 

 

12.

Julier Jan

 

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Mitte

13.

Kaul Thomas

 

 

Oberbrandmeister

Gruppenfüher

 

stellv. Kassenwart

 

14.

Kegel Merlin

 

 

Feuerwehrmannanwärter

 

 

15.

Keller Lukas

 

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Mitte

16.

Kerbeck Dominik

 

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

 

17.

Klein Torsten

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

Gefahrstoffzug

18.

Kluge Fabian

 

 

Brandmeister

Gruppenführer

 

19,

Köllisch Sebastian

 

 

Hauptbrandmeister

Zugführer

 

20.

Krämer Mirko

 

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

Stammeinheit: LG Königsbach

21.

Krämer Timo

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

Facheinheit IuK

Stammeinheit: LG Königsbach

22.

Krauß Niko

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

 

23.

Krüger Maimuna

 

 

 Feuerwehrfrau

 

 

24.

Labrenz Rüdiger

 

 

Oberbrandmeister

stellv. Zugführer

 

25.

Lichti Mathias

 

 

Feuerwehrmann

 

 

26.

Lichti Michael

 

 

Feuerwehrmann

 

 

27.

Meister Dominik

 

 

Feuerwehrmann

 

 

28.

Meister Marcel

 

 

Feuerwehrmann

 

 

29.

Reitz Bryan

 

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

 

Facheinheit IuK

30.

Schumann Mike

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

 

31.

Sebastian Daniel

 

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

 

 

32.

Traub David

 

 

Brandmeister

 

 

33.

Wertmann Leandro

 

 

Feuerwehrmannanwärter

 

Jugendfeuerwehr Mitte

34.

 

Wegwiz Jonas

 

 

 

Feuerwehrmannanwärter

   
35.

Zimmermann Claus

 

 

Löschmeister